Cape St. Claire
Track & Field 2018

4-14 year olds

Sprint, Distance
& Field Skills
Development

Intramural Club
Practices & Meets

image01

Cape Track Schedule

The schedule for the week of July 30, 2018 is as follows:

Monday, July 30, 2018 - No Practice
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 - Practice at 6:15 at Broadneck High School
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 - No Practice
Thursday, August 2, 2018 - ‚ÄčPractice at 6:15 at Broadneck High School
Friday, August 3, 2018 - No Practice

Cape Track Meet 3 Results

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/27/2018 09:45 AM
               Cape St. Claire Summer Series Meet 3 - 7/26/2018                
                             Broadneck High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Middleton, Taylynn         7 Cape St. Cla                      17.82   4 
  2 Campbell, Aynsley          7 Cape St. Cla                      17.98   4 
  3 Foster, Cierra             7 Cape St. Cla                      18.32   4 
  4 Luscomb, Alexis            7 Cape St. Cla                      18.42   5 
  5 Pass, Haylie               7 Cape St. Cla                      18.56   2 
  6 Dandy, Ella                  Cape St. Cla                      18.73   2 
  7 Rogers, Niamh              8 Cape St. Cla                      18.76   3 
  8 Collins, Phoebe            7 Cape St. Cla                      18.86   5 
  9 Stinefelt, Evelyn          7 Cape St. Cla                      18.86   2 
 10 Sanchez, Charlotte         7 Cape St. Cla                      18.97   2 
 11 Brown, Elliana             6 Cape St. Cla                      19.08   5 
 12 Luscomb, Ella              7 Cape St. Cla                      19.22   4 
 13 Bates, Baylee              6 Cape St. Cla            2.00      19.47   5 
 14 Davis, Madison             8 Cape St. Cla                      19.59   3 
 15 Blaser, Avery              7 Cape St. Cla            2.00      19.73   5 
 16 Bradford, Maggie           8 Cape St. Cla                      19.85   2 
 17 Fondale, Elaine            7 Cape St. Cla                      19.94   3 
 18 Smith, Carrington          7 Cape St. Cla                      20.11   3 
 19 Jara, Abigail              7 Cape St. Cla                      20.65   3 
 20 Bradford, Emma             7 Cape St. Cla            2.00      20.72   5 
 21 Frantz, Hailey             7 Cape St. Cla                      21.15   2 
 22 Yokitis, Makenna           7 Cape St. Cla                      21.17   3 
 23 Brockman, Kylee            7 Cape St. Cla                      21.31   4 
 24 Malanowski, Marcy          7 Cape St. Cla                      21.72   2 
 25 Major, Ellie               7 Cape St. Cla                      23.49   2 
 26 Davis, Norah               7 Cape St. Cla                      25.16   5 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Aynsley          7 Cape St. Cla                      39.27   5 
  2 Foster, Cierra             7 Cape St. Cla                      39.79   4 
  3 Rogers, Niamh              8 Cape St. Cla                      39.88   4 
  4 Middleton, Taylynn         7 Cape St. Cla                      40.51   7 
  5 Stinefelt, Evelyn          7 Cape St. Cla                      41.56   7 
  6 Pass, Haylie               7 Cape St. Cla                      41.95   6 
  7 Collins, Phoebe            7 Cape St. Cla                      42.61   2 
  8 Choe, Ella                 7 Cape St. Cla                      43.16   7 
  9 Funk, Mia                  7 Cape St. Cla                      43.24   5 
 10 Blaser, Avery              7 Cape St. Cla                      43.48   2 
 11 Dandy, Elli                8 Cape St. Cla                      43.49   4 
 12 Smith, Carrington          7 Cape St. Cla                      43.87   1 
 13 Boyer, Morgan              8 Cape St. Cla                      44.15   6 
 14 Hudgins, Aubrianna         8 Cape St. Cla                      44.84   1 
 15 Fondale, Elaine            7 Cape St. Cla                      45.03   4 
 16 Bradford, Maggie           8 Cape St. Cla                      45.75   1 
 17 Jara, Abigail              7 Cape St. Cla                      45.79   7 
 18 Sanchez, Charlotte         7 Cape St. Cla                      46.08   5 
 19 Pietromica, Lila           8 Cape St. Cla                      46.94   6 
 20 Bradford, Emma             7 Cape St. Cla                      47.39   7 
 21 Yokitis, Makenna           7 Cape St. Cla                      47.84   5 
 22 Caspersson, Ellen          7 Cape St. Cla                      48.78   2 
 23 Major, Ellie               7 Cape St. Cla                      49.92   5 
 24 Malanowski, Marcy          7 Cape St. Cla                      50.92   6 
 25 Davis, Norah               7 Cape St. Cla                      54.28   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Funk, Mia                  7 Cape St. Cla                    1:38.61  
  2 Boyer, Morgan              8 Cape St. Cla            2.00    1:41.80  
  3 Hudgins, Aubrianna         8 Cape St. Cla                    1:42.38  
  4 Pietromica, Lila           8 Cape St. Cla                    1:47.51  
  5 Frantz, Hailey             7 Cape St. Cla                    1:48.31  
  6 Caspersson, Ellen          7 Cape St. Cla                    1:51.48  
  7 Brockman, Kylee            7 Cape St. Cla                    1:56.61  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Audrey             7 Cape St. Cla                    4:24.52  
  2 Terhune, Cameron           8 Cape St. Cla                    4:41.72  
 
1600 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luscomb, Alexis            7 Cape St. Cla                    7:37.05  
  2 Luscomb, Ella              7 Cape St. Cla                    8:02.18  
  3 Terhune, Cameron           8 Cape St. Cla                    8:57.08  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Manley, Karise            10 Cape St. Cla            2.00      15.38   2 
  2 Collins, Sam               9 Cape St. Cla                      16.14   2 
  3 Reina, Isabella           10 Cape St. Cla                      17.26   1 
  4 Palmer, Rowan              9 Cape St. Cla                      17.56   1 
  5 Moore, Giorgiana          10 Cape St. Cla                      18.24   2 
  6 Haas, Millicent            8 Cape St. Cla                      18.34   1 
  7 Butitt, Brielle            9 Cape St. Cla                      19.12   2 
  8 Jones, MaKaila             9 Cape St. Cla                      19.26   2 
  9 DeCicco, Gabriella         9 Cape St. Cla                      20.89   1 
 10 kulp, kherington           9 Cape St. Cla                      21.01   1 
 11 DeCicco, Andrea            9 Cape St. Cla                      24.41   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Manley, Karise            10 Cape St. Cla                      33.84   2 
  2 Collins, Sam               9 Cape St. Cla                      37.20   1 
  3 Haas, Millicent            8 Cape St. Cla                      39.33   1 
  4 Trumpower, Alexa          10 Cape St. Cla                      40.31   2 
  5 Jones, MaKaila             9 Cape St. Cla                      43.54   2 
  6 DeCicco, Gabriella         9 Cape St. Cla                      46.76   2 
  7 kulp, kherington           9 Cape St. Cla                      48.26   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Rowan              9 Cape St. Cla                    1:25.43  
  2 Eisenhart, Kailee          9 Cape St. Cla                    1:29.30  
  3 Reina, Isabella           10 Cape St. Cla                    1:31.14  
  4 Trumpower, Alexa          10 Cape St. Cla                    1:32.12  
  5 Russell, Gracelyn         10 Cape St. Cla                    1:32.30  
  6 Moore, Giorgiana          10 Cape St. Cla                    1:34.79  
  7 DeCicco, Andrea            9 Cape St. Cla                    2:12.31  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eisenhart, Kailee          9 Cape St. Cla                    3:24.60  
  2 Benyo, Bailey              8 Cape St. Cla                    3:46.52  
  3 Russell, Gracelyn         10 Cape St. Cla            4.00    3:49.39  
  4 Webster, Natalie           9 Cape St. Cla                    3:56.93  
  5 Shevokas, Ainsleigh        9 Cape St. Cla                    4:02.94  
 
1600 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shevokas, Ainsleigh        9 Cape St. Cla                    8:13.67  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Alya              12 Cape St. Cla                      15.70  
  2 Forti, Ney-Fen            12 Cape St. Cla            2.00      17.66  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tate, Grace               12 Cape St. Cla            4.00      31.41  
  2 Musiker, Eva              13 Cape St. Cla                      34.21  
  3 Musiker, Anya             13 Cape St. Cla                      34.61  
  4 Forti, Ney-Fen            12 Cape St. Cla                      38.61  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tate, Grace               12 Cape St. Cla                    1:13.41  
  2 Gwaltney, Madelyn         12 Cape St. Cla                    1:18.93  
  3 Carter, Alya              12 Cape St. Cla                    1:23.61  
  4 Fowlie, Cecilia           11 Cape St. Cla                    1:28.67  
 
1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Rosemary          12 Cape St. Cla                    6:47.04  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gwaltney, Madelyn         12 Cape St. Cla                      15.29  
  2 Musiker, Eva              13 Cape St. Cla                      16.18  
  3 Musiker, Anya             13 Cape St. Cla                      16.31  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Musiker, Eva              13 Cape St. Cla                      34.21  
  2 Musiker, Anya             13 Cape St. Cla                      34.61  
 
100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Bailey        5 Cape St. Cla                      20.33   3 
  2 Terhune, Rory              6 Cape St. Cla                      20.76   3 
  3 Mossa, Amelia              6 Cape St. Cla                      20.96   4 
  4 Goddard, Annabelle         6 Cape St. Cla                      21.02   1 
  5 Rice, Hayden               6 Cape St. Cla                      21.07   4 
  6 Hazen, Allison             6 Cape St. Cla                      21.11   4 
  7 Collins, Tori              6 Cape St. Cla                      21.25   2 
  8 Newberry, Pemberley        5 Cape St. Cla                      21.99   2 
  9 Pietromica, Eva            6 Cape St. Cla                      22.11   3 
 10 Bates, Baylee              6 Cape St. Cla                      22.20   3 
 11 Hester, Ava                5 Cape St. Cla                      22.61   3 
 12 Blaser, Campbell           6 Cape St. Cla            2.00      22.72   4 
 13 Campbell, Tarynn           5 Cape St. Cla                      23.28   2 
 14 Magretti, Giavanna         2 Cape St. Cla                      23.55   2 
 15 Hernandez, Alexa           5 Cape St. Cla                      23.76   1 
 16 Robinson, Claire           4 Cape St. Cla                      24.53   1 
 17 Jensen, Nora               6 Cape St. Cla                      25.37   4 
 18 Larson, Millie             5 Cape St. Cla                      25.83   3 
 19 Robinson, Adeline          4 Cape St. Cla                      26.15   1 
 20 Simakhodskiy, Jolene       6 Cape St. Cla                      26.40   2 
 21 Keish, Isla                5 Cape St. Cla                      26.72   3 
 22 Kulp, Quinn                5 Cape St. Cla                      26.75   1 
 23 Rice, Kendall              4 Cape St. Cla                      26.91   3 
 24 Fondale, Claire            4 Cape St. Cla                      27.32   4 
 25 Kulp, evelyn               5 Cape St. Cla                      27.98   4 
 26 Treloar, Braelynn          4 Cape St. Cla                      31.46   2 
 27 Major, Reagan              4 Cape St. Cla                      32.68   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Bailey        5 Cape St. Cla                      42.13   3 
  2 Goddard, Annabelle         6 Cape St. Cla                      42.45   3 
  3 Rice, Hayden               6 Cape St. Cla                      46.55   3 
  4 Collins, Tori              6 Cape St. Cla                      47.15   2 
  5 Hazen, Allison             6 Cape St. Cla                      47.93   2 
  6 Terhune, Rory              6 Cape St. Cla                      48.26   2 
  7 Mossa, Amelia              6 Cape St. Cla                      48.37   2 
  8 Magretti, Giavanna         2 Cape St. Cla                      48.70   1 
  9 Pietromica, Eva            6 Cape St. Cla                      49.48   3 
 10 Newberry, Pemberley        5 Cape St. Cla                      49.98   3 
 11 Bates, Baylee              6 Cape St. Cla                      51.54   1 
 12 Hester, Ava                5 Cape St. Cla                      52.47   2 
 13 Campbell, Tarynn           5 Cape St. Cla                      53.15   1 
 14 Hernandez, Alexa           5 Cape St. Cla                      53.69   3 
 15 Robinson, Claire           4 Cape St. Cla                      54.42   3 
 16 Blaser, Campbell           6 Cape St. Cla                      55.09   3 
 17 Robinson, Adeline          4 Cape St. Cla                      56.35   3 
 18 Larson, Millie             5 Cape St. Cla                      57.42   2 
 19 Keish, Isla                5 Cape St. Cla                      59.74   1 
 20 Fondale, Claire            4 Cape St. Cla                    1:01.53   3 
 21 Jensen, Nora               6 Cape St. Cla                    1:01.61   2 
 22 Kulp, Quinn                5 Cape St. Cla                    1:03.62   1 
 23 Simakhodskiy, Jolene       6 Cape St. Cla                    1:04.15   2 
 24 Kulp, evelyn               5 Cape St. Cla                    1:04.84   2 
 25 Rice, Kendall              4 Cape St. Cla                    1:04.88   2 
 26 Major, Reagan              4 Cape St. Cla                    1:19.11   2 
 27 Treloar, Braelynn          4 Cape St. Cla                    1:19.83   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Trystan         8 Cape St. Cla                      16.62   4 
  2 Hunt, Mason                7 Cape St. Cla                      16.63   5 
  3 Chandler, Jaden            7 Cape St. Cla            2.00      16.86   5 
  4 Jones III, Marcus          7 Cape St. Cla                      17.07   4 
  5 Cukor, Henry               8 Cape St. Cla                      17.40   1 
  6 Davis, Bryan               8 Cape St. Cla                      17.40   1 
  7 Butitt, Brayden            8 Cape St. Cla                      17.44   2 
  8 Howey, Bram                8 Cape St. Cla                      17.55   4 
  9 Coates, Geanni             8 Cape St. Cla            2.00      17.71   5 
 10 Gillette, Landon           8 Cape St. Cla                      17.73   3 
 11 Collins, Asa               8 Cape St. Cla                      17.95   3 
 12 Spence, Braylon            8 Cape St. Cla                      18.00   2 
 13 Haas, Bennett              8 Cape St. Cla                      18.03   1 
 14 Tate, Wells                7 Cape St. Cla                      18.09   1 
 15 Kisling, Nathan            8 Cape St. Cla                      18.47   4 
 16 Trumpower, Brody           8 Cape St. Cla                      18.83   4 
 17 Lewis, Jordan              8 Cape St. Cla                      18.94   3 
 18 Hazen, Luke                7 Cape St. Cla                      19.02   5 
 19 Sell, Evan                 7 Cape St. Cla                      19.03   4 
 20 dooman, samuel             7 Cape St. Cla                      19.04   2 
 21 Adams, Kai                 7 Cape St. Cla            2.00      19.13   5 
 22 Gamble, Ronnie             8 Cape St. Cla                      19.33   3 
 23 Kent, Noah                 8 Cape St. Cla                      19.43   2 
 24 Larson, Charlie            8 Cape St. Cla                      19.72   5 
 25 Jack, Henry                8 Cape St. Cla                      20.03   4 
 26 Pitocco, Chase             7 Cape St. Cla                      20.16   4 
 27 Nickerson, Jackson         7 Cape St. Cla                      20.58   3 
 28 Neenan, Max                7 Cape St. Cla                      20.96   1 
 29 Mossa, Cameron             8 Cape St. Cla                      21.74   2 
 30 Dawkins, Carson            8 Cape St. Cla                      23.58   1 
 31 Calvert, Brandon           8 Cape St. Cla                      27.65   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Mason                7 Cape St. Cla                      35.67   2 
  2 Middleton, Trystan         8 Cape St. Cla                      36.87   7 
  3 Coates, Geanni             8 Cape St. Cla                      37.68   6 
  4 Collins, Asa               8 Cape St. Cla                      37.81   4 
  5 Butitt, Brayden            8 Cape St. Cla                      37.88   1 
  6 Tate, Wells                7 Cape St. Cla                      37.93   5 
  7 Spence, Braylon            8 Cape St. Cla                      39.14   6 
  8 Sell, Evan                 7 Cape St. Cla                      39.42   2 
  9 Forti, Tse                 8 Cape St. Cla                      39.46   1 
 10 Davis, Bryan               8 Cape St. Cla                      39.93   5 
 11 Larson, Charlie            8 Cape St. Cla                      40.73   5 
 12 dooman, samuel             7 Cape St. Cla                      40.80   5 
 13 Kisling, Nathan            8 Cape St. Cla                      41.37   7 
 14 Trumpower, Brody           8 Cape St. Cla                      41.63   4 
 15 Kent, Noah                 8 Cape St. Cla                      43.16   4 
 16 Spinks, Jack               8 Cape St. Cla                      43.44   6 
 17 Hazen, Luke                7 Cape St. Cla                      44.11   2 
 18 Russell, Noah              8 Cape St. Cla                      44.72   7 
 19 Gamble, Ronnie             8 Cape St. Cla                      45.01   7 
 20 Neenan, Max                7 Cape St. Cla                      45.34   6 
 21 Dupras, Max                6 Cape St. Cla                      46.72   2 
 22 Pitocco, Chase             7 Cape St. Cla                      46.96   1 
 23 Mossa, Cameron             8 Cape St. Cla                      47.07   6 
 24 Jensen, Carl               8 Cape St. Cla                      49.75   7 
 25 Calvert, Brandon           8 Cape St. Cla                      57.56   4 
 26 D'Ambrosio, Nicky          7 Cape St. Cla                    1:15.13   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howey, Bram                8 Cape St. Cla                    1:29.45  
  2 Forti, Tse                 8 Cape St. Cla                    1:29.59  
  3 Chandler, Jaden            7 Cape St. Cla                    1:30.28  
  4 Haas, Bennett              8 Cape St. Cla                    1:30.42  
  5 Spinks, Jack               8 Cape St. Cla                    1:34.33  
  6 Lewis, Jordan              8 Cape St. Cla                    1:37.91  
  7 Russell, Noah              8 Cape St. Cla                    1:42.81  
  8 Adams, Kai                 7 Cape St. Cla                    1:45.78  
  9 Sipe, Liam                 7 Cape St. Cla                    1:46.49  
 10 Jack, Henry                8 Cape St. Cla                    1:47.35  
 11 Jensen, Carl               8 Cape St. Cla                    1:56.17  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaczmarski, Paul Bannen    8 Cape St. Cla                    3:24.81  
  2 Gillette, Landon           8 Cape St. Cla                    3:31.58  
 
1600 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Treloar, Braddock          8 Cape St. Cla                    8:41.85  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kendall            10 Cape St. Cla                      16.10   4 
  2 Pass, Carter              10 Cape St. Cla                      16.18   3 
  3 Dandy, Marshall           10 Cape St. Cla                      16.70   2 
  4 O'Brien, Julian           10 Cape St. Cla                      17.16   4 
  5 Newman, Bradley            9 Cape St. Cla                      17.19   2 
  6 Neenan, Alex              10 Cape St. Cla                      17.24   2 
  7 Frantz, Jacob              9 Cape St. Cla                      17.67   3 
  8 Walker, Keaton            10 Cape St. Cla                      17.88   4 
  9 Arnold, Emery              9 Cape St. Cla            4.00      18.09   4 
 10 Yokitis, Bryce             9 Cape St. Cla                      18.17   4 
 11 Hall, Alex                 9 Cape St. Cla                      18.28   2 
 12 Robinson, Henry            9 Cape St. Cla                      18.31   2 
 13 Barulli, Luke              9 Cape St. Cla                      18.69   2 
 14 Hall, Ryder                9 Cape St. Cla                      20.37   3 
 15 Remson, TJ                10 Cape St. Cla                      21.01   4 
 16 D'Ambrosio, Christian      9 Cape St. Cla                      24.04   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pass, Carter              10 Cape St. Cla                      34.44   2 
  2 Remson, TJ                10 Cape St. Cla                      34.78   1 
  3 Jones, Kendall            10 Cape St. Cla                      35.34   3 
  4 Sabo, Logan               10 Cape St. Cla                      35.86   1 
  5 Jara, Ian                 10 Cape St. Cla                      35.92   2 
  6 Newman, Bradley            9 Cape St. Cla                      36.19   1 
  7 Gamble, Isiah             10 Cape St. Cla                      37.53   3 
  8 Arnold, Emery              9 Cape St. Cla            4.00      37.77   3 
  9 Frantz, Jacob              9 Cape St. Cla                      37.85   2 
 10 Neenan, Alex              10 Cape St. Cla                      38.08   2 
 11 Yokitis, Bryce             9 Cape St. Cla                      39.01   2 
 12 Robinson, Henry            9 Cape St. Cla                      40.45   1 
 13 Hall, Alex                 9 Cape St. Cla                      42.92   3 
 14 Barulli, Luke              9 Cape St. Cla                      47.03   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gillette, Aiden           10 Cape St. Cla                    1:16.66  
  2 Jara, Ian                 10 Cape St. Cla                    1:19.46  
  3 Gordon, Duncan            10 Cape St. Cla                    1:19.83  
  4 Sabo, Logan               10 Cape St. Cla                    1:20.45  
  5 O'Brien, Julian           10 Cape St. Cla                    1:25.27  
  6 Collins, Jonah            10 Cape St. Cla                    1:28.97  
  7 Walker, Keaton            10 Cape St. Cla                    1:38.57  
  8 DiPietro, Rocco            9 Cape St. Cla                    1:41.49  
  9 Hall, Ryder                9 Cape St. Cla                    1:49.58  
 10 D'Ambrosio, Christian      9 Cape St. Cla                    2:03.89  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dandy, Marshall           10 Cape St. Cla                    2:48.81  
  2 Gillette, Aiden           10 Cape St. Cla                    2:57.71  
  3 Gordon, Duncan            10 Cape St. Cla                    3:16.72  
  4 Munsey, Charles            9 Cape St. Cla                    3:31.64  
 
1600 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglas, Gavin            10 Cape St. Cla                    7:26.77  
  2 Simons, Joshua             9 Cape St. Cla                    7:52.86  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Conway, Noah              12 Cape St. Cla                      15.28   2 
  2 Smith, Kayden             12 Cape St. Cla                      15.32   1 
  3 Jara, Nathan              12 Cape St. Cla                      15.89   1 
  4 Mishoe, Luke              11 Cape St. Cla                      16.06   2 
  5 Sell, Cameron             11 Cape St. Cla                      16.48   2 
  6 Cukor, Ben                11 Cape St. Cla                      16.59   1 
  7 Boyer, Donovan            12 Cape St. Cla                      16.76   2 
  8 Eisenhart, David          11 Cape St. Cla                      18.16   1 
  9 Leyva, Diego              11 Cape St. Cla                      18.52   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carver, Vance             10 Cape St. Cla                                
  1 Smith, Jaden              13 Cape St. Cla                      31.70   2 
  2 Collins, Jonah            10 Cape St. Cla                                
  2 Betz, Collin              13 Cape St. Cla                      35.37   2 
  3 Mishoe, Luke              11 Cape St. Cla                      36.68   2 
  4 Conway, Noah              12 Cape St. Cla                      36.75   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden              13 Cape St. Cla                    1:10.83  
  2 Smith, Kayden             12 Cape St. Cla                    1:16.94  
  3 Jara, Nathan              12 Cape St. Cla                    1:19.26  
  4 Sell, Cameron             11 Cape St. Cla                    1:29.72  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Jonah            10 Cape St. Cla                    3:21.18  
  2 Boyer, Donovan            12 Cape St. Cla                    3:23.83  
 
1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chandler, Justin          12 Cape St. Cla                    6:05.00  
  2 Fowlie, Andrew            12 Cape St. Cla                    6:31.07  
  3 Whitmore, Brandon         12 Cape St. Cla                    7:41.29  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Jordan             13 Cape St. Cla                      14.11  
  2 Betz, Collin              13 Cape St. Cla                      16.72  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden              13 Cape St. Cla                      31.70  
  2 Betz, Collin              13 Cape St. Cla                      35.37  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden              13 Cape St. Cla                    1:10.83  
 
100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Magretti, Jackson          6 Cape St. Cla                      17.54   2 
  2 Butitt, Braxten            6 Cape St. Cla                      20.32   5 
  3 Robinson, Paul             6 Cape St. Cla                      20.69   3 
  4 giordano, jaxon            4 Cape St. Cla                      20.73   3 
  5 Gillette, Brennan          4 Cape St. Cla            2.00      21.28   6 
  6 Pitocco, Mason             5 Cape St. Cla                      21.48   4 
  7 Tate, Johnny               6 Cape St. Cla            2.00      21.51   6 
  8 Parfitt, Jackson           5 Cape St. Cla                      22.09   5 
  9 Sykes, Bodhi               5 Cape St. Cla                      22.24   4 
 10 Simakhodskiy, Brodie       6 Cape St. Cla                      22.38   5 
 11 Sanchez, Dominic           5 Cape St. Cla                      22.60   6 
 12 Cukor, Evan                6 Cape St. Cla                      22.62   2 
 13 Heisterman, Jaxon          6 Cape St. Cla                      22.63   2 
 14 Runge, Jackson             5 Cape St. Cla                      22.74   5 
 15 Brown, Edison              5 Cape St. Cla                      22.83   2 
 16 Wible, Cope                5 Cape St. Cla                      23.31   3 
 17 Russell, Elijah            6 Cape St. Cla                      23.46   4 
 18 Kreisel, Cameron           6 Cape St. Cla                      24.65   4 
 19 Portillo, Franco           4 Cape St. Cla                      25.00   5 
 20 Davis, Konner              6 Cape St. Cla                      25.02   5 
 21 Johnson, Daniel            6 Cape St. Cla                      25.08   3 
 22 Jack, Cameron              6 Cape St. Cla                      25.33   2 
 23 Shevokas, Kellen           4 Cape St. Cla                      25.36   2 
 24 Reynolds, Oliver           6 Cape St. Cla                      26.71   2 
 25 Stea, Matteo               5 Cape St. Cla                      27.06   4 
 26 Trumpower, Nathan          6 Cape St. Cla                      27.57   3 
 27 Malanowski, Joseph         5 Cape St. Cla                      28.38   5 
 28 Dugan, Daniel              4 Cape St. Cla                      29.67   4 
 29 Choe, Bennett              3 Cape St. Cla                      33.98   6 
 30 Dupras, Jack               5 Cape St. Cla                      36.88   5 
 
200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Magretti, Jackson          6 Cape St. Cla                      37.23   2 
  2 Robinson, Paul             6 Cape St. Cla                      44.26   2 
  3 Williams, Kray             3 Cape St. Cla                      46.20   1 
  4 Wollschlager, Ethan        4 Cape St. Cla                      46.96   1 
  5 Runge, Jackson             5 Cape St. Cla                      48.43   3 
  6 Heisterman, Jaxon          6 Cape St. Cla                      48.54   3 
  7 Russell, Elijah            6 Cape St. Cla                      49.44   1 
  8 Tate, Johnny               6 Cape St. Cla                      49.66   1 
  9 Portillo, Franco           4 Cape St. Cla                      50.26   4 
 10 Pitocco, Mason             5 Cape St. Cla                      50.46   2 
 11 Brown, Edison              5 Cape St. Cla                      51.78   4 
 12 Wible, Cope                5 Cape St. Cla                      51.84   1 
 13 Sykes, Bodhi               5 Cape St. Cla                      52.53   4 
 14 Simakhodskiy, Brodie       6 Cape St. Cla                      52.57   3 
 15 giordano, jaxon            4 Cape St. Cla                      55.35   2 
 16 Shevokas, Kellen           4 Cape St. Cla                      55.75   3 
 17 Kreisel, Cameron           6 Cape St. Cla                      56.27   2 
 18 Johnson, Daniel            6 Cape St. Cla                      59.74   4 
 19 Sanchez, Dominic           5 Cape St. Cla                    1:00.05   1 
 20 Trumpower, Nathan          6 Cape St. Cla                    1:03.31   2 
 21 Stea, Matteo               5 Cape St. Cla                    1:05.59   4 
 22 Dugan, Daniel              4 Cape St. Cla                    1:06.33   3 
 23 Malanowski, Joseph         5 Cape St. Cla                    1:08.65   3 
 24 Jack, Cameron              6 Cape St. Cla                    1:09.24   2 
 25 Choe, Bennett              3 Cape St. Cla                    1:09.75   1 
 26 Reynolds, Oliver           6 Cape St. Cla                    1:11.41   1 
 27 Parfitt, Jackson           5 Cape St. Cla                    1:14.75   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gillette, Brennan          4 Cape St. Cla                    1:43.61  

Cape Track Meet 2 Results

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2018 09:13 PM
               Cape St. Claire Summer Series Meet 2 - 7/13/2018                
                             Broadneck High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  217 Sabat, Keely        7 Cape St. Cla                      17.81   1 
  2 #   77 Foster, Cierra      7 Cape St. Cla                      18.13   2 
  3 #  148 Luscomb, Alexis     7 Cape St. Cla                      18.15   2 
  4 #  311 Dandy, Elli         8 Cape St. Cla                      18.85   1 
  5 #  164 McGilvray, Virgin   7 Cape St. Cla                      19.11   2 
  6 #  168 Middleton, Taylyn   7 Cape St. Cla                      19.17   3 
  7 #  189 Pass, Haylie        7 Cape St. Cla                      19.34   4 
  8 #  247 Stinefelt, Evelyn   7 Cape St. Cla                      19.56   1 
  9 #  313 Williams, Noella    8 Cape St. Cla                      19.65   2 
 10 #  149 Luscomb, Ella       7 Cape St. Cla                      20.04   2 
 11 #  240 Smith, Carrington   7 Cape St. Cla                      20.66   4 
 12 #   11 Blaser, Avery       7 Cape St. Cla                      20.85   3 
 13 #  193 Pietromica, Lila    8 Cape St. Cla                      20.92   4 
 14 #  287 Orozco, Yuliana     7 Cape St. Cla                      21.16   2 
 15 #  146 Long, Emma          7 Cape St. Cla                      21.45   4 
 16 #  159 Malanowski, Marcy   7 Cape St. Cla                      21.67   4 
 17 #   62 Drapalski, Abigai   7 Cape St. Cla                      22.56   2 
 18 #  156 Major, Ellie        7 Cape St. Cla                      22.84   1 
 19 #   54 Davis, Norah        7 Cape St. Cla                      25.76   3 
 20 #  269 Wuornos, Lily       7 Cape St. Cla                      25.81   1 
 21 #  277 Gillespie, Amelia   8 Cape St. Cla                      25.99   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  217 Sabat, Keely        7 Cape St. Cla                      38.48   1 
  2 #  148 Luscomb, Alexis     7 Cape St. Cla                      38.98   5 
  3 #  168 Middleton, Taylyn   7 Cape St. Cla                      39.60   3 
  4 #  189 Pass, Haylie        7 Cape St. Cla                      39.71   3 
  5 #   27 Campbell, Aynsley   7 Cape St. Cla                      40.57   8 
  6 #   77 Foster, Cierra      7 Cape St. Cla                      40.65   6 
  7 #  164 McGilvray, Virgin   7 Cape St. Cla                      41.01   7 
  8 #  311 Dandy, Elli         8 Cape St. Cla                      42.14   8 
  9 #   35 Choe, Ella          7 Cape St. Cla                      42.23   5 
 10 #   72 Fisher, Isabella    8 Cape St. Cla                      42.48   5 
 11 #  247 Stinefelt, Evelyn   7 Cape St. Cla                      42.48   5 
 12 #  313 Williams, Noella    8 Cape St. Cla                      43.34   3 
 13 #   40 Collins, Phoebe     7 Cape St. Cla                      43.36   6 
 14 #  222 Sanchez, Charlott   7 Cape St. Cla                      43.67   2 
 15 #  116 Hudgins, Aubriann   8 Cape St. Cla                      43.75   2 
 16 #   21 Brown, Elliana      6 Cape St. Cla                      44.59   5 
 17 #  240 Smith, Carrington   7 Cape St. Cla                      45.03   4 
 18 #  193 Pietromica, Lila    8 Cape St. Cla                      45.05   1 
 19 #   11 Blaser, Avery       7 Cape St. Cla                      45.06   6 
 20 #   53 Davis, Madison      8 Cape St. Cla                      45.37   7 
 21 #  287 Orozco, Yuliana     7 Cape St. Cla                      46.37   5 
 22 #   76 Fondale, Elaine     7 Cape St. Cla                      46.41   7 
 23 #   31 Caspersson, Ellen   7 Cape St. Cla                      47.56   6 
 24 #  159 Malanowski, Marcy   7 Cape St. Cla                      47.64   2 
 25 #   62 Drapalski, Abigai   7 Cape St. Cla                      48.53   4 
 26 #  121 Jara, Abigail       7 Cape St. Cla                      49.67   8 
 27 #  146 Long, Emma          7 Cape St. Cla                      50.03   4 
 28 #  156 Major, Ellie        7 Cape St. Cla                      51.94   7 
 29 #   89 Gordon, Audrey      7 Cape St. Cla                      52.37   4 
 30 #   54 Davis, Norah        7 Cape St. Cla                      56.14   8 
 31 #  277 Gillespie, Amelia   8 Cape St. Cla                      58.81   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   27 Campbell, Aynsley   7 Cape St. Cla                    1:33.16  
  2 #   72 Fisher, Isabella    8 Cape St. Cla                    1:38.16  
  3 #   40 Collins, Phoebe     7 Cape St. Cla                    1:38.59  
  4 #   21 Brown, Elliana      6 Cape St. Cla                    1:39.52  
  5 #  116 Hudgins, Aubriann   8 Cape St. Cla                    1:39.58  
  6 #  222 Sanchez, Charlott   7 Cape St. Cla                    1:40.40  
  7 #   31 Caspersson, Ellen   7 Cape St. Cla                    1:50.30  
  8 #   53 Davis, Madison      8 Cape St. Cla                    1:51.58  
  9 #  121 Jara, Abigail       7 Cape St. Cla                    1:51.64  
 10 #   89 Gordon, Audrey      7 Cape St. Cla                    1:57.40  
 11 #   76 Fondale, Elaine     7 Cape St. Cla                    1:58.97  
 12 #  269 Wuornos, Lily       7 Cape St. Cla                    2:07.34  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   82 Funk, Mia           7 Cape St. Cla                    3:50.11  
  2 #  249 Terhune, Cameron    8 Cape St. Cla                    4:00.26  
 
1600 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  249 Terhune, Cameron    8 Cape St. Cla                    8:32.13  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  160 Manley, Karise     10 Cape St. Cla                      14.66  
  2 #   25 Butitt, Brielle     9 Cape St. Cla                      18.01  
  3 #  171 Moore, Giorgiana   10 Cape St. Cla                      18.20  
  4 #  225 Sebring, Della      9 Cape St. Cla                      18.93  
  5 #  199 Rezakhan, Marisa   10 Cape St. Cla                      18.94  
  6 #   57 DeCicco, Gabriell   9 Cape St. Cla                      22.38  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  160 Manley, Karise     10 Cape St. Cla                      33.54   1 
  2 #  163 McGilvray, Elizab  10 Cape St. Cla                      35.69   3 
  3 #  196 Reina, Isabella    10 Cape St. Cla                      38.43   1 
  4 #  215 Saavedra, Mackenz   9 Cape St. Cla                      38.65   1 
  5 #  256 Trumpower, Alexa   10 Cape St. Cla                      39.21   2 
  6 #  171 Moore, Giorgiana   10 Cape St. Cla                      41.34   3 
  7 #  130 Jones, MaKaila      9 Cape St. Cla                      42.28   2 
  8 #  199 Rezakhan, Marisa   10 Cape St. Cla                      42.79   2 
  9 #  225 Sebring, Della      9 Cape St. Cla                      43.72   3 
 10 #   56 DeCicco, Andrea     9 Cape St. Cla                      49.78   3 
 11 #  140 kulp, kherington    9 Cape St. Cla                      49.86   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  163 McGilvray, Elizab  10 Cape St. Cla                    1:20.04  
  2 #  256 Trumpower, Alexa   10 Cape St. Cla                    1:27.88  
  3 #  196 Reina, Isabella    10 Cape St. Cla                    1:29.65  
  4 #  215 Saavedra, Mackenz   9 Cape St. Cla                    1:31.04  
  5 #  212 Russell, Gracelyn  10 Cape St. Cla                    1:36.59  
  6 #   57 DeCicco, Gabriell   9 Cape St. Cla                    1:48.39  
  7 #  140 kulp, kherington    9 Cape St. Cla                    1:50.78  
  8 #   56 DeCicco, Andrea     9 Cape St. Cla                    1:56.85  
  9 #  130 Jones, MaKaila      9 Cape St. Cla                    2:04.37  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   70 Eisenhart, Kailee   9 Cape St. Cla                    3:18.43  
  2 #  126 Johnson, Alexa      9 Cape St. Cla                    3:37.16  
  3 #  212 Russell, Gracelyn  10 Cape St. Cla                    3:42.26  
  4 #   25 Butitt, Brielle     9 Cape St. Cla                    3:50.18  
 
1600 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  232 Shevokas, Ainslei   9 Cape St. Cla                    8:26.69  
  2 #    8 Benyo, Bailey       8 Cape St. Cla                    8:34.21  
  3 #  293 Webster, Natalie    9 Cape St. Cla                    9:04.66  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   97 Gwaltney, Madelyn  12 Cape St. Cla                      15.38  
  2 #  310 Best, London       11 Cape St. Cla                      15.83  
  3 #  308 Weber, Hope        11 Cape St. Cla                      17.27  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   97 Gwaltney, Madelyn  12 Cape St. Cla                      32.20  
  2 #  310 Best, London       11 Cape St. Cla                      34.20  
  3 #  176 Musiker, Anya      13 Cape St. Cla                      35.17  
  4 #  234 Shute, Victoria    12 Cape St. Cla                      35.68  
  5 #  308 Weber, Hope        11 Cape St. Cla                      36.73  
  6 #    5 Barrat, Eva        11 Cape St. Cla                      37.68  
  7 #  198 Rezakhan, Isabell  11 Cape St. Cla                      38.23  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  234 Shute, Victoria    12 Cape St. Cla                    1:18.14  
  2 #    5 Barrat, Eva        11 Cape St. Cla                    1:23.77  
  3 #  198 Rezakhan, Isabell  11 Cape St. Cla                    1:29.94  
 
1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  264 Wilson, Rosemary   12 Cape St. Cla                    6:44.08  
  2 #   71 Fidyk, Caroline    12 Cape St. Cla                    7:14.24  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   29 Carter, Alya       12 Cape St. Cla                      15.43  
  2 #  177 Musiker, Eva       13 Cape St. Cla                      16.19  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  176 Musiker, Anya      13 Cape St. Cla                    1:23.56  
  2 #  177 Musiker, Eva       13 Cape St. Cla                    1:26.46  
 
100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   74 Fitzpatrick, Bail   5 Cape St. Cla                      20.29   2 
  2 #  107 Hazen, Allison      6 Cape St. Cla                      20.43   2 
  3 #   88 Goddard, Annabell   6 Cape St. Cla                      21.04   1 
  4 #  200 Rice, Hayden        6 Cape St. Cla                      21.44   3 
  5 #  250 Terhune, Rory       6 Cape St. Cla                      21.74   4 
  6 #  152 Magretti, Giavann   2 Cape St. Cla                      22.10   4 
  7 #  192 Pietromica, Eva     6 Cape St. Cla                      22.12   3 
  8 #  112 Hester, Ava         5 Cape St. Cla                      23.17   3 
  9 #  178 Newberry, Pemberl   5 Cape St. Cla                      23.23   2 
 10 #   12 Blaser, Campbell    6 Cape St. Cla                      23.34   4 
 11 #   28 Campbell, Tarynn    5 Cape St. Cla                      24.12   1 
 12 #  111 Hernandez, Alexa    5 Cape St. Cla                      25.19   3 
 13 #  201 Rice, Kendall       4 Cape St. Cla                      25.40   2 
 14 #  270 Wuornos, Skylar     5 Cape St. Cla                      25.88   2 
 15 #  141 Kulp, Quinn         5 Cape St. Cla                      25.99   2 
 16 #  143 Larson, Millie      5 Cape St. Cla                      26.21   2 
 17 #   63 Drapalski, Macken   5 Cape St. Cla                      26.27   4 
 18 #  236 Simakhodskiy, Jol   6 Cape St. Cla                      26.35   1 
 19 #  203 Robinson, Adeline   4 Cape St. Cla                      26.71   2 
 20 #  204 Robinson, Claire    4 Cape St. Cla                      27.03   4 
 21 #  138 Kulp, evelyn        5 Cape St. Cla                      27.08   1 
 22 #  267 Wolek, Vivienne     6 Cape St. Cla                      27.34   3 
 23 #   75 Fondale, Claire     4 Cape St. Cla                      27.40   4 
 24 #  125 Jensen, Nora        6 Cape St. Cla                      29.32   3 
 25 #  157 Major, Reagan       4 Cape St. Cla                      33.22   3 
 26 #  113 Hexter, Evelyn      3 Cape St. Cla                      34.14   1 
 27 #  220 Salvail, Dillon     4 Cape St. Cla                      36.77   1 
 28 #  255 Treloar, Braelynn   4 Cape St. Cla                      37.03   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  107 Hazen, Allison      6 Cape St. Cla                      43.38   3 
  2 #   88 Goddard, Annabell   6 Cape St. Cla                      43.99   3 
  3 #   74 Fitzpatrick, Bail   5 Cape St. Cla                      44.88   2 
  4 #  192 Pietromica, Eva     6 Cape St. Cla                      46.97   2 
  5 #  200 Rice, Hayden        6 Cape St. Cla                      47.25   1 
  6 #  250 Terhune, Rory       6 Cape St. Cla                      48.78   3 
  7 #  112 Hester, Ava         5 Cape St. Cla                      51.06   3 
  8 #  178 Newberry, Pemberl   5 Cape St. Cla                      51.16   2 
  9 #   12 Blaser, Campbell    6 Cape St. Cla                      51.82   2 
 10 #   28 Campbell, Tarynn    5 Cape St. Cla                      53.02   3 
 11 #  152 Magretti, Giavann   2 Cape St. Cla                      53.11   3 
 12 #  111 Hernandez, Alexa    5 Cape St. Cla                      54.11   3 
 13 #  201 Rice, Kendall       4 Cape St. Cla                      57.13   3 
 14 #  143 Larson, Millie      5 Cape St. Cla                      57.27   1 
 15 #  236 Simakhodskiy, Jol   6 Cape St. Cla                      57.46   1 
 16 #  203 Robinson, Adeline   4 Cape St. Cla                      57.80   2 
 17 #   75 Fondale, Claire     4 Cape St. Cla                    1:00.82   2 
 18 #  141 Kulp, Quinn         5 Cape St. Cla                    1:01.76   1 
 19 #  204 Robinson, Claire    4 Cape St. Cla                    1:01.81   3 
 20 #  270 Wuornos, Skylar     5 Cape St. Cla                    1:01.98   1 
 21 #  113 Hexter, Evelyn      3 Cape St. Cla                    1:07.38   2 
 22 #  125 Jensen, Nora        6 Cape St. Cla                    1:09.74   3 
 23 #  267 Wolek, Vivienne     6 Cape St. Cla                    1:13.28   2 
 24 #  255 Treloar, Braelynn   4 Cape St. Cla                    1:18.95   2 
 25 #  157 Major, Reagan       4 Cape St. Cla                    1:19.22   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  169 Middleton, Trysta   8 Cape St. Cla                      16.21   4 
  2 #   32 Chandler, Jaden     7 Cape St. Cla                      16.33   4 
  3 #  117 Hunt, Mason         7 Cape St. Cla                      16.72   3 
  4 #  276 Forti, Tse          8 Cape St. Cla                      17.24   2 
  5 #   24 Butitt, Brayden     7 Cape St. Cla                      17.26   5 
  6 #  272 Coates, Geanni      8 Cape St. Cla                      17.59   4 
  7 #  131 Jones III, Marcus   7 Cape St. Cla                      17.70   1 
  8 #  244 Spence, Braylon     8 Cape St. Cla                      18.12   3 
  9 #  304 Lewis, Jordan       8 Cape St. Cla                      18.15   3 
 10 #   36 Chughtai, Saleem    6 Cape St. Cla                      18.28   3 
 11 #  283 Kisling, Nathan     8 Cape St. Cla                      18.32   5 
 12 #    4 Barrat, Brodie      8 Cape St. Cla                      18.49   5 
 13 #  239 Smith, Cameron      8 Cape St. Cla                      18.57   2 
 14 #  227 Sell, Evan          7 Cape St. Cla                      19.00   5 
 15 #  251 Thornton, Langdon   7 Cape St. Cla                      19.25   5 
 16 #  271 Adams, Kai          7 Cape St. Cla                      19.31   4 
 17 #  194 Pitocco, Chase      7 Cape St. Cla                      19.76   1 
 18 #  285 Neenan, Max         7 Cape St. Cla                      20.04   5 
 19 #  135 Kent, Noah          8 Cape St. Cla                      20.68   1 
 20 #  306 Click, Dillon       7 Cape St. Cla                      20.76   2 
 21 #  213 Russell, Noah       8 Cape St. Cla                      20.79   4 
 22 #  238 Sipe, Liam          7 Cape St. Cla                      20.81   2 
 23 #  257 Trumpower, Brody    8 Cape St. Cla                      21.19   3 
 24 #  124 Jensen, Carl        8 Cape St. Cla                      21.80   3 
 25 #  108 Hazen, Luke         7 Cape St. Cla                      24.22   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  169 Middleton, Trysta   8 Cape St. Cla                      35.63   3 
  2 #   32 Chandler, Jaden     7 Cape St. Cla                      36.72   7 
  3 #  117 Hunt, Mason         7 Cape St. Cla                      36.88   1 
  4 #  276 Forti, Tse          8 Cape St. Cla                      37.06   7 
  5 #  131 Jones III, Marcus   7 Cape St. Cla                      37.72   2 
  6 #  239 Smith, Cameron      8 Cape St. Cla                      38.45   6 
  7 #  244 Spence, Braylon     8 Cape St. Cla                      38.65   6 
  8 #   38 Collins, Asa        8 Cape St. Cla                      38.71   4 
  9 #  272 Coates, Geanni      8 Cape St. Cla                      38.77   5 
 10 #    4 Barrat, Brodie      8 Cape St. Cla                      39.73   5 
 11 #   51 Davis, Bryan        8 Cape St. Cla                      40.41   1 
 12 #  304 Lewis, Jordan       8 Cape St. Cla                      40.47   4 
 13 #  257 Trumpower, Brody    8 Cape St. Cla                      40.69   6 
 14 #  142 Larson, Charlie     8 Cape St. Cla                      41.32   6 
 15 #  108 Hazen, Luke         7 Cape St. Cla                      41.35   6 
 16 #  251 Thornton, Langdon   7 Cape St. Cla                      42.87   3 
 17 #  271 Adams, Kai          7 Cape St. Cla                      43.28   2 
 18 #  306 Click, Dillon       7 Cape St. Cla                      43.74   2 
 19 #  135 Kent, Noah          8 Cape St. Cla                      43.82   2 
 20 #  254 Treloar, Braddock   8 Cape St. Cla                      44.28   5 
 21 #  285 Neenan, Max         7 Cape St. Cla                      44.38   3 
 22 #  128 Johnson, Gavin      7 Cape St. Cla                      44.42   7 
 23 #  194 Pitocco, Chase      7 Cape St. Cla                      44.49   7 
 24 #  213 Russell, Noah       8 Cape St. Cla                      44.63   5 
 25 #  238 Sipe, Liam          7 Cape St. Cla                      45.54   2 
 26 #  124 Jensen, Carl        8 Cape St. Cla                      49.75   7 
 27 #   26 Calvert, Brandon    8 Cape St. Cla                    1:16.78   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  218 Sabo, Liam          8 Cape St. Cla                    1:17.70  
  2 #   51 Davis, Bryan        8 Cape St. Cla                    1:24.52  
  3 #   38 Collins, Asa        8 Cape St. Cla                    1:24.77  
  4 #   24 Butitt, Brayden     7 Cape St. Cla                    1:27.17  
  5 #   86 Gillette, Landon    8 Cape St. Cla                    1:27.18  
  6 #  254 Treloar, Braddock   8 Cape St. Cla                    1:35.86  
  7 #  142 Larson, Charlie     8 Cape St. Cla                    1:35.95  
  8 #   26 Calvert, Brandon    8 Cape St. Cla                    1:50.41  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  218 Sabo, Liam          8 Cape St. Cla                    3:08.25  
  2 #   86 Gillette, Landon    8 Cape St. Cla                    3:15.91  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  229 Shaw, Wyatt        10 Cape St. Cla                      15.43   2 
  2 #  302 Gamble, Isiah      10 Cape St. Cla                      15.63   2 
  3 #  282 Jones, Kendall     10 Cape St. Cla                      15.65   2 
  4 #  197 Remson, TJ         10 Cape St. Cla                      15.81   2 
  5 #   50 Dassa, Jordan      10 Cape St. Cla                      16.81   2 
  6 #  139 Kulp, Jackson       9 Cape St. Cla                      17.40   2 
  7 #  274 Dandy, Marshall    10 Cape St. Cla                      17.42   1 
  8 #  175 Munsey, Charles     9 Cape St. Cla                      17.72   2 
  9 #    1 Arnold, Emery       9 Cape St. Cla                      18.52   1 
 10 #  216 Sabat, Brody        9 Cape St. Cla                      18.57   2 
 11 #  100 Hall, Alex          9 Cape St. Cla                      18.65   1 
 12 #  101 Hall, Ryder         9 Cape St. Cla                      19.25   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  229 Shaw, Wyatt        10 Cape St. Cla                      32.80   1 
  2 #  188 Pass, Carter       10 Cape St. Cla                      34.21   4 
  3 #  302 Gamble, Isiah      10 Cape St. Cla                      34.35   4 
  4 #  197 Remson, TJ         10 Cape St. Cla                      35.00   4 
  5 #  282 Jones, Kendall     10 Cape St. Cla                      35.25   2 
  6 #  219 Sabo, Logan        10 Cape St. Cla                      36.22   3 
  7 #   50 Dassa, Jordan      10 Cape St. Cla                      36.83   3 
  8 #  183 O'Brien, Julian    10 Cape St. Cla                      37.65   1 
  9 #  105 Haughton, Benjami   9 Cape St. Cla                      38.16   1 
 10 #  260 Walker, Keaton     10 Cape St. Cla                      38.45   2 
 11 #  298 Wright, Warren     10 Cape St. Cla                      38.56   3 
 12 #  139 Kulp, Jackson       9 Cape St. Cla                      38.79   4 
 13 #  205 Robinson, Henry     9 Cape St. Cla                      39.25   2 
 14 #  100 Hall, Alex          9 Cape St. Cla                      39.38   2 
 15 #   58 DiPietro, Rocco     9 Cape St. Cla                      39.80   1 
 16 #  216 Sabat, Brody        9 Cape St. Cla                      40.76   3 
 17 #  237 Simons, Joshua      9 Cape St. Cla                      40.96   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  188 Pass, Carter       10 Cape St. Cla                    1:20.19   2 
  2 #  219 Sabo, Logan        10 Cape St. Cla                    1:23.27   1 
  3 #  175 Munsey, Charles     9 Cape St. Cla                    1:26.39   1 
  4 #  183 O'Brien, Julian    10 Cape St. Cla                    1:26.98   2 
  5 #  298 Wright, Warren     10 Cape St. Cla                    1:27.98   1 
  6 #  105 Haughton, Benjami   9 Cape St. Cla                    1:28.14   1 
  7 #  260 Walker, Keaton     10 Cape St. Cla                    1:32.79   1 
  8 #  205 Robinson, Henry     9 Cape St. Cla                    1:33.02   2 
  9 #   58 DiPietro, Rocco     9 Cape St. Cla                    1:33.80   1 
 10 #  237 Simons, Joshua      9 Cape St. Cla                    1:34.56   2 
 11 #  101 Hall, Ryder         9 Cape St. Cla                    1:37.01   1 
 12 #    1 Arnold, Emery       9 Cape St. Cla                    1:39.41   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   84 Gillette, Aiden    10 Cape St. Cla                    2:58.89  
  2 #   90 Gordon, Duncan     10 Cape St. Cla                    3:06.98  
  3 #  122 Jara, Ian          10 Cape St. Cla                    3:13.28  
  4 #   93 Gryder, Eli         9 Cape St. Cla                    3:46.14  
 
1600 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  274 Dandy, Marshall    10 Cape St. Cla                    5:58.87  
  2 #   61 Douglas, Gavin     10 Cape St. Cla                    6:58.04  
  3 #  202 Richards, Gavin    10 Cape St. Cla                    7:16.27  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   39 Collins, Jonah     10 Cape St. Cla                      16.58  
  2 #  226 Sell, Cameron      11 Cape St. Cla                      17.17  
  3 #   69 Eisenhart, David   11 Cape St. Cla                      17.65  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  242 Smith, Kayden      12 Cape St. Cla                      33.30  
  2 #  170 Mishoe, Luke       11 Cape St. Cla                      34.79  
  3 #   39 Collins, Jonah     10 Cape St. Cla                      36.43  
  4 #   73 Fisher, John       10 Cape St. Cla                      38.84  
  5 #  265 Wolek, Harrison    12 Cape St. Cla                      42.78  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  242 Smith, Kayden      12 Cape St. Cla                    1:17.47  
  2 #  170 Mishoe, Luke       11 Cape St. Cla                    1:20.71  
  3 #  226 Sell, Cameron      11 Cape St. Cla                    1:28.89  
  4 #   69 Eisenhart, David   11 Cape St. Cla                    1:30.74  
  5 #  265 Wolek, Harrison    12 Cape St. Cla                    1:38.45  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  123 Jara, Nathan       12 Cape St. Cla                    3:01.78  
 
1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   33 Chandler, Justin   12 Cape St. Cla                    5:59.13  
  2 #  262 Whitmore, Brandon  12 Cape St. Cla                    7:51.14  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  294 White, Jordan      13 Cape St. Cla                      14.52  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  294 White, Jordan      13 Cape St. Cla                      30.87  
  2 #  279 Gillespie, Colin   14 Cape St. Cla                      41.55  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  241 Smith, Jaden       13 Cape St. Cla                    1:10.44  
  2 #  279 Gillespie, Colin   14 Cape St. Cla                    1:34.58  
 
100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  153 Magretti, Jackson   6 Cape St. Cla                      18.00   6 
  2 #   23 Butitt, Braxten     6 Cape St. Cla                      20.11   6 
  3 #  206 Robinson, Paul      6 Cape St. Cla                      20.60   2 
  4 #  118 Iddings, Ben        6 Cape St. Cla                      21.07   3 
  5 #   66 Dupras, Max         6 Cape St. Cla                      21.14   1 
  6 #  195 Pitocco, Mason      5 Cape St. Cla                      21.38   1 
  7 #   85 Gillette, Brennan   4 Cape St. Cla                      21.42   4 
  8 #   20 Brown, Edison       5 Cape St. Cla                      21.54   5 
  9 #  223 Sanchez, Dominic    5 Cape St. Cla                      21.80   5 
 10 #   87 giordano, jaxon     4 Cape St. Cla                      21.90   4 
 11 #  211 Russell, Elijah     6 Cape St. Cla                      21.95   3 
 12 #  307 Williams, Christi   5 Cape St. Cla                      21.99   5 
 13 #  109 Heisterman, Jaxon   6 Cape St. Cla                      22.18   3 
 14 #  235 Simakhodskiy, Bro   6 Cape St. Cla                      22.98   2 
 15 #  263 Wible, Cope         5 Cape St. Cla                      23.36   6 
 16 #  106 Haughton, Westin    6 Cape St. Cla                      23.42   2 
 17 #  162 McGilvray, Connor   5 Cape St. Cla                      23.44   2 
 18 #  288 Portillo, Franco    4 Cape St. Cla                      23.69   5 
 19 #  289 Reynolds, Oliver    6 Cape St. Cla                      24.38   6 
 20 #  210 Runge, Jackson      5 Cape St. Cla                      24.79   6 
 21 #  127 Johnson, Daniel     6 Cape St. Cla                      25.01   1 
 22 #  221 Salvail, Nolan      5 Cape St. Cla                      25.68   5 
 23 #  233 Shevokas, Kellen    4 Cape St. Cla                      26.42   4 
 24 #  114 Hexter, Grayson     5 Cape St. Cla                      27.84   3 
 25 #   64 Dugan, Daniel       4 Cape St. Cla                      30.21   4 
 26 #  158 Malanowski, Josep   5 Cape St. Cla                      31.26   3 
 27 #   65 Dupras, Jack        5 Cape St. Cla                      32.13   4 
 28 #  314 Cerame, Luke        5 Cape St. Cla                      35.01   1 
 29 #  297 Williams, Kray      3 Cape St. Cla                      36.41   3 
 30 #   34 Choe, Bennett       3 Cape St. Cla                      37.25   6 
 31 #  182 Nolle, Logan        6 Cape St. Cla                      46.70   6 
 
200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  153 Magretti, Jackson   6 Cape St. Cla                      42.02   1 
  2 #  206 Robinson, Paul      6 Cape St. Cla                      42.91   2 
  3 #  118 Iddings, Ben        6 Cape St. Cla                      43.84   2 
  4 #   23 Butitt, Braxten     6 Cape St. Cla                      48.50   1 
  5 #   85 Gillette, Brennan   4 Cape St. Cla                      48.54   3 
  6 #  211 Russell, Elijah     6 Cape St. Cla                      50.44   2 
  7 #   20 Brown, Edison       5 Cape St. Cla                      51.19   1 
  8 #  223 Sanchez, Dominic    5 Cape St. Cla                      51.69   1 
  9 #  263 Wible, Cope         5 Cape St. Cla                      52.12   3 
 10 #  210 Runge, Jackson      5 Cape St. Cla                      52.43   1 
 11 #  109 Heisterman, Jaxon   6 Cape St. Cla                      52.66   1 
 12 #  235 Simakhodskiy, Bro   6 Cape St. Cla                      52.87   1 
 13 #  288 Portillo, Franco    4 Cape St. Cla                      53.57   1 
 14 #  307 Williams, Christi   5 Cape St. Cla                      54.02   2 
 15 #  195 Pitocco, Mason      5 Cape St. Cla                      54.39   2 
 16 #  106 Haughton, Westin    6 Cape St. Cla                      58.17   2 
 17 #  162 McGilvray, Connor   5 Cape St. Cla                    1:01.18   3 
 18 #  314 Cerame, Luke        5 Cape St. Cla                    1:03.06   3 
 19 #  186 Parfitt, Jackson    5 Cape St. Cla                    1:06.39   3 
 20 #   34 Choe, Bennett       3 Cape St. Cla                    1:08.13   1 
 21 #   64 Dugan, Daniel       4 Cape St. Cla                    1:09.28   1 
 22 #  182 Nolle, Logan        6 Cape St. Cla                    1:11.99   2 
 23 #  158 Malanowski, Josep   5 Cape St. Cla                    1:12.62   2 
 24 #  297 Williams, Kray      3 Cape St. Cla                    1:24.71   3 
 25 #   87 giordano, jaxon     4 Cape St. Cla                    1:31.56   1 
 26 #  233 Shevokas, Kellen    4 Cape St. Cla                    1:55.64   3 

Cape Track Meet 1 Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 1-2
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Morgan              7 Cape St. Cla                      18.04   3 
  2 Mossa, Amelia              6 Cape St. Cla                      18.19   1 
  3 Middleton, Taylynn           Cape St. Cla                      18.21   1 
  4 Brown, Elliana             6 Cape St. Cla                      18.21   3 
  5 Campbell, Aynsley          7 Cape St. Cla                      18.63   1 
  6 McGilvray, Virginia        7 Cape St. Cla                      19.15   3 
  7 Bradford, Emma             7 Cape St. Cla                      20.09   2 
  8 Bradford, Maggie           8 Cape St. Cla                      20.30   3 
  9 Caspersson, Ellen          7 Cape St. Cla                      20.52   1 
 10 Smith, Carrington          7 Cape St. Cla                      20.57   2 
 11 Orozco, Yuliana              Cape St. Cla                      21.14   3 
 12 Blaser, Avery              7 Cape St. Cla                      21.28   3 
 13 Yokitis, Makenna             Cape St. Cla                      21.77   2 
 14 Major, Ellie               7 Cape St. Cla                      21.82   2 
 15 Malanowski, Marcy          7 Cape St. Cla                      22.25   2 
 16 Earley, Olivia             7 Cape St. Cla                      22.39   3 
 17 Brockman, Kylee            7 Cape St. Cla                      23.73   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 1-2
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pass, Haylie               7 Cape St. Cla                      41.21   2 
  2 Stinefelt, Evelyn          7 Cape St. Cla                      42.24   1 
  3 Sanchez, Charlotte         7 Cape St. Cla                      42.31   2 
  4 Davis, Madison             8 Cape St. Cla                      46.26   2 
  5 Pietromica, Lila           8 Cape St. Cla                      46.68   1 
  6 Frantz, Hailey             7 Cape St. Cla                      48.53   1 
  7 Terhune, Rory              6 Cape St. Cla                      50.33   1 
  8 Drapalski, Abigail         7 Cape St. Cla                      50.62   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Grade 1-2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Aubrianna         8 Cape St. Cla                    1:32.91  
  2 Fisher, Isabella           8 Cape St. Cla                    1:33.94  
  3 Hartman, Lily              7 Cape St. Cla                    1:48.92  
  4 Long, Emma                 7 Cape St. Cla                    1:54.72  
  5 Nicholson, Alaina          7 Cape St. Cla                    1:58.49  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 1-2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terhune, Cameron           8 Cape St. Cla                    3:45.97  
  2 Davis, Norah               7 Cape St. Cla                    4:27.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 3-4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Sam               9 Cape St. Cla                      15.72  
  2 McGilvray, Elizabeth      10 Cape St. Cla                      16.09  
  3 Reina, Isabella           10 Cape St. Cla                      17.07  
  4 Eisenhart, Kailee          9 Cape St. Cla                      18.32  
  5 Jones, MaKaila             9 Cape St. Cla                      19.28  
  6 Banghart, Sarah            8 Cape St. Cla                      21.72  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 3-4
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sydney              8 Cape St. Cla                      37.56   2 
  2 Haas, Millicent            8 Cape St. Cla                      38.36   2 
  3 Butitt, Brielle            9 Cape St. Cla                      39.27   2 
  4 Rezakhan, Marisa           9 Cape St. Cla                      40.15   1 
  5 DeCicco, Andrea            9 Cape St. Cla                      47.07   2 
  6 kulp, kherington           9 Cape St. Cla                      47.11   2 
  7 Gillespie, Amelia            Cape St. Cla                      59.77   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Grade 3-4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Rowan              9 Cape St. Cla                    1:53.51  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 3-4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexa             9 Cape St. Cla                    3:36.04  
  2 Russell, Gracelyn         10 Cape St. Cla                    3:41.79  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Grade 3-4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benyo, Bailey              8 Cape St. Cla                    8:28.65  
  2 Shevokas, Ainsleigh        9 Cape St. Cla                    8:33.97  
  3 Webster, Natalie             Cape St. Cla                    8:38.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 5-6
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Libby, Savannah           11 Cape St. Cla                      14.99  
  2 Fidyk, Caroline           11 Cape St. Cla                      16.08  
  3 Barrat, Eva               11 Cape St. Cla                      17.18  
  4 Moore, Giorgiana          10 Cape St. Cla                      17.81  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 5-6
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gwaltney, Madelyn         12 Cape St. Cla                      33.45  
  2 Rezakhan, Isabella        11 Cape St. Cla                      37.41  
  3 Trumpower, Alexa          10 Cape St. Cla                      38.07  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Grade 5-6
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forti, Ney-Fen               Cape St. Cla                    1:29.36  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 5-6
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fowlie, Cecilia           11 Cape St. Cla                    3:31.23  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Grade 5-6
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Rosemary          12 Cape St. Cla                    7:15.03  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Grade 7-9
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manseau, Annick           12 Cape St. Cla                    1:15.90  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Grade 7-9
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Alya              12 Cape St. Cla                    7:52.07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash PreK - K
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Bailey        5 Cape St. Cla                      19.67   2 
  2 Goddard, Annabelle         6 Cape St. Cla                      20.11   1 
  3 Mossa, Amelia              6 Cape St. Cla                      21.33   3 
  4 Collins, Tori              6 Cape St. Cla                      21.35   1 
  5 Rice, Hayden               6 Cape St. Cla                      21.48   4 
  6 Pietromica, Eva            6 Cape St. Cla                      21.84   1 
  7 Magretti, Giavanna         2 Cape St. Cla                      22.52   4 
  8 Newberry, Pemberley        5 Cape St. Cla                      22.84   4 
  9 Campbell, Tarynn           5 Cape St. Cla                      23.53   3 
 10 Hester, Ava                5 Cape St. Cla                      23.59   3 
 11 Bates, Baylee              6 Cape St. Cla                      24.67   1 
 12 Larson, Millie             5 Cape St. Cla                      25.62   4 
 13 Blaser, Campbell           6 Cape St. Cla                      25.90   4 
 14 Kulp, Quinn                5 Cape St. Cla                      26.44   2 
 15 Rice, Kendall              4 Cape St. Cla                      27.26   4 
 16 Wolek, Vivienne            5 Cape St. Cla                      28.03   3 
 17 Kulp, evelyn               5 Cape St. Cla                      28.07   2 
 18 Earley, Madison            4 Cape St. Cla                      29.02   2 
 19 Drapalski, Mackenzie       5 Cape St. Cla                      29.09   3 
 20 Keish, Isla                5 Cape St. Cla                      30.39   4 
 21 Salvail, Dillon            4 Cape St. Cla                      33.04   2 
 22 Simakhodskiy, Jolene       6 Cape St. Cla                      33.06   1 
 23 Schmidt, Elsie             5 Cape St. Cla                      35.88   1 
 24 Treloar, Braelynn          4 Cape St. Cla                      36.01   1 
 25 Major, Reagan              4 Cape St. Cla                      43.23   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run PreK - K
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luscomb, Alexis            7 Cape St. Cla                    3:27.80  
  2 Luscomb, Ella              7 Cape St. Cla                    3:37.31  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 1-2
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chandler, Jaden            7 Cape St. Cla                      16.82   4 
  2 Forti, Tse                   Cape St. Cla                      17.33   3 
  3 Howey, Bram                8 Cape St. Cla                      17.38   3 
  4 Magretti, Jackson          6 Cape St. Cla                      17.46   2 
  5 Butitt, Brayden            7 Cape St. Cla                      17.66   4 
  6 Dawkins, Carson            8 Cape St. Cla                      18.19   4 
  7 Barrat, Brodie             7 Cape St. Cla                      18.30   3 
  8 Trumpower, Brody           8 Cape St. Cla                      18.39   3 
  9 Green, Grant               6 Cape St. Cla                      18.42   4 
 10 Spence, Braylon            8 Cape St. Cla                      18.55   1 
 11 Kisling, Nathan              Cape St. Cla                      18.55   3 
 12 Adams, Kai                   Cape St. Cla                      18.63   3 
 13 Lewis, Jordan              8 Cape St. Cla                      18.67   1 
 14 Dupras, Max                6 Cape St. Cla                      18.85   1 
 15 Sell, Evan                 7 Cape St. Cla                      18.96   1 
 16 Tate, Wells                  Cape St. Cla                      19.13   2 
 17 Kreisel, Colin             8 Cape St. Cla                      19.39   4 
 18 Thornton, Langdon          7 Cape St. Cla                      19.52   2 
 19 Pitocco, Chase             7 Cape St. Cla                      19.62   2 
 20 White, Randall               Cape St. Cla                      19.88   4 
 21 Nickerson, Jackson         7 Cape St. Cla                      20.32   3 
 22 White, Rayden                Cape St. Cla                      21.72   2 
 23 Davis, Konner              6 Cape St. Cla                      23.53   4 
 24 D'Ambrosio, Nicky          7 Cape St. Cla                      24.29   3 
 25 Green, Garrison            6 Cape St. Cla                      26.61   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 1-2
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Trystan           Cape St. Cla                      34.85   1 
  2 Sabo, Liam                 8 Cape St. Cla                      35.49   2 
  3 Chandler, Jaden            7 Cape St. Cla                      35.50   1 
  4 Jones III, Marcus          7 Cape St. Cla                      38.56   1 
  5 Larson, Charlie            8 Cape St. Cla                      39.83   2 
  6 Jack, Cameron              6 Cape St. Cla                      43.21   2 
  7 Kent, Noah                 8 Cape St. Cla                      44.79   1 
  8 Russell, Noah              8 Cape St. Cla                      44.87   2 
  9 Rolland, Chase             7 Cape St. Cla                      44.92   2 
 10 Neenan, Max                  Cape St. Cla                      44.96   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Grade 1-2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haas, Bennett              8 Cape St. Cla                    1:29.12  
  2 Smith, Cameron             8 Cape St. Cla                    1:32.76  
  3 Johnson, Gavin             7 Cape St. Cla                    1:41.04  
  4 Mossa, Cameron             8 Cape St. Cla                    1:43.82  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 1-2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Bryan               8 Cape St. Cla                    3:13.90  
  2 Gillette, Landon           8 Cape St. Cla                    3:19.34  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 3-4
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pass, Carter              10 Cape St. Cla                      16.15   2 
  2 Mengel, Cooper             9 Cape St. Cla                      16.20   2 
  3 Dassa, Jordan             10 Cape St. Cla                      16.61   2 
  4 Fisher, John              10 Cape St. Cla                      17.29   1 
  5 Arnold, Emery              9 Cape St. Cla                      18.03   2 
  6 Carver, Vance             10 Cape St. Cla                      18.56   1 
  7 DiPietro, Rocco            9 Cape St. Cla                      19.29   1 
  8 Hall, Ryder                9 Cape St. Cla                      19.34   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 3-4
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Warren               Cape St. Cla                      35.23   3 
  2 O'Brien, Julian           10 Cape St. Cla                      35.86   1 
  3 Frantz, Jacob              9 Cape St. Cla                      37.43   1 
  4 Haughton, Benjamin         9 Cape St. Cla                      37.56   1 
  5 Coates, Geanni               Cape St. Cla                      37.86   1 
  6 Yokitis, Bryce               Cape St. Cla                      38.31   3 
  7 Barulli, Luke              9 Cape St. Cla                      39.99   3 
  8 Simons, Joshua             9 Cape St. Cla                      41.10   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Grade 3-4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dandy, Marshall              Cape St. Cla                    1:15.89  
  2 Remson, TJ                10 Cape St. Cla                    1:19.89  
  3 Douglas, Gavin            10 Cape St. Cla                    1:21.38  
  4 Sabo, Logan               10 Cape St. Cla                    1:26.11  
  5 Rolland, Braedon           9 Cape St. Cla                    1:29.54  
  6 Kulp, Jackson              9 Cape St. Cla                    1:32.07  
  7 Treloar, Braddock          8 Cape St. Cla                    1:37.87  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 3-4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gillette, Aiden           10 Cape St. Cla                    2:49.68  
  2 Newman, Bradley              Cape St. Cla                    3:14.44  
  3 Munsey, Charles            9 Cape St. Cla                    3:27.85  
  4 D'Ambrosio, Christian      9 Cape St. Cla                    4:54.40  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Grade 3-4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglas, Gavin            10 Cape St. Cla                    7:24.36  
  2 Gryder, Eli                9 Cape St. Cla                    7:54.63  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 5-6
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cukor, Ben                11 Cape St. Cla                      15.63   2 
  2 Jones, Kendall               Cape St. Cla                      15.84   2 
  3 Mishoe, Luke              11 Cape St. Cla                      15.96   1 
  4 Sell, Cameron             11 Cape St. Cla                      16.26   1 
  5 Shellem, Ethan            11 Cape St. Cla                      16.36   1 
  6 Neenan, Alex                 Cape St. Cla                      17.07   2 
  7 Walker, Keaton            10 Cape St. Cla                      17.42   2 
  8 Eisenhart, David          11 Cape St. Cla                      17.61   2 
  9 Leyva, Diego              11 Cape St. Cla                      18.06   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 5-6
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gamble, Isiah                Cape St. Cla                      34.90  
  2 Gehring, Alex             11 Cape St. Cla                      41.09  
  3 Whitmore, Brandon         12 Cape St. Cla                      43.72  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Grade 5-6
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kayden             12 Cape St. Cla                    1:17.84  
  2 Chandler, Justin          12 Cape St. Cla                    1:19.32  
  3 Wolek, Harrison           12 Cape St. Cla                    1:37.41  
  4 Ball, Ethan               12 Cape St. Cla                    1:48.23  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 5-6
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fowlie, Andrew            12 Cape St. Cla                    2:57.56  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Grade 5-6
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyer, Donovan            11 Cape St. Cla                    7:37.96  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 7-9
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kearns, Jason             14 Cape St. Cla                      31.36  
  2 Gillespie, Colin             Cape St. Cla                      39.28  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash PreK - K
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mengel, Owen               6 Cape St. Cla                      19.36   4 
  2 Brown, Edison              5 Cape St. Cla                      20.17   1 
  3 Butitt, Braxten            6 Cape St. Cla                      20.35   2 
  4 Iddings, Ben               6 Cape St. Cla                      21.17   2 
  5 giordano, jaxon            4 Cape St. Cla                      22.04   3 
  6 Sykes, Bodhi               5 Cape St. Cla                      22.26   4 
  7 Pitocco, Mason             5 Cape St. Cla                      22.37   3 
  8 Tate, Johnny                 Cape St. Cla                      22.74   6 
  9 Russell, Elijah            6 Cape St. Cla                      22.83   6 
 10 Magretti, Jackson          6 Cape St. Cla                      22.90   5 
 11 Gillette, Brennan          4 Cape St. Cla                      23.22   4 
 12 Reynolds, Oliver             Cape St. Cla                      23.25   1 
 13 Cukor, Evan                6 Cape St. Cla                      23.63   5 
 14 Sanchez, Dominic           5 Cape St. Cla                      23.73   4 
 15 McGilvray, Connor          5 Cape St. Cla                      23.78   5 
 16 dooman, cameron            4 Cape St. Cla                      23.87   6 
 17 Portillo, Franco             Cape St. Cla                      24.35   3 
 18 Simakhodskiy, Brodie       6 Cape St. Cla                      24.67   4 
 19 Haughton, Westin           6 Cape St. Cla                      24.69   5 
 20 Trumpower, Nathan          6 Cape St. Cla                      25.31   3 
 21 Salvail, Nolan             5 Cape St. Cla                      25.36   3 
 22 Kreisel, Cameron           6 Cape St. Cla                      25.93   5 
 23 Stea, Matteo               5 Cape St. Cla                      27.31   2 
 24 Nicholson, Ryan            4 Cape St. Cla                      27.89   1 
 25 Shevokas, Kellen           4 Cape St. Cla                      27.89   3 
 26 Wollschlager, Ethan        4 Cape St. Cla                      30.69   1 
 27 Johnson, Matthew           4 Cape St. Cla                      34.23   5 
 28 Malanowski, Joseph         5 Cape St. Cla                      36.61   4 
 29 Williams, Kray               Cape St. Cla                      39.62   2